•  Menu
  • CLUB & SCHOOL REGISTRATIONS

  • ASSOCIATION REGISTRATION

  • Current Registered Black Belts: 60

  • Mohamed Akbor (Kickboxing)
    Jay Bartram (Karate - jnr Black Belt)
    Kayleigh Bennifer (Tang Soo Do)

    Oliver Birkett (Freestyle Kung Fu)
    Lewis Brookes (Tae-Kwon Do)
    Wend Burrows (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Yee Jing Chan (Karate - jnr Black Belt)
    Glynn Darbyshire (Shotokan Karate, Wado-Ryu Karate, Taekwondo)
    Nathan Dennis (Karate - jnr Black Belt)
    Les Downs (Karate & Kickboxing)
    Natasha Eardley (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Jamie Ellis (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Nicky Garcia (Karate - jnr Black Belt)
    Oliver Gathercole (Tang Soo Do)
    Amanda Gooch (Self Defence)

    Steven Grant (Kickboxing)
    Sean Graves (Multi Skilled Martial Arts)
    Paul Harding (Tang Soo Do)
    Will Hughes (Karate - jnr Black Belt)
    William Johnson (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Summer Lopez (Karate - jnr Black Belt)
    Michael Neall (Self Defence)

    Lynette Passmore (Tang Soo Do)
    James Pye (Jiu-Jitsu)
    Jack Rhoades (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Sharon Rhoades (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Victor Santos (Karate)
    Hannah Taylor (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Hannah Taylor (Freestyle Kickboxing)
    Steve Thomas (Karate)
    Kayleigh Walsh (Kickboxing)
    Mark Woods (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)

  • Jacob Bessent (Karate)
    Robert Blackmur (Tang Soo Do)
    Darren Clipsham (Tae-Kwon Do)

    Andy Hojdys (Freestyle Karate)
    Sue Lambert (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Shannon Lee (Tang Soo Do)
    Mike Negus (Karate)
    Daz Peat (Kickboxing)

    Natasha Southerland (Tang Soo Do)
    Tony Tyler (Karate)



  • Will Abercrombie (Kickboxing)
    Nicki Bainbridge (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Danny Bigley (Korean Karate)
    Garry Gillespie (Kickboxing)
    Michael Gooch (San Chi Karate, Ryu Karate & Ninjitsu)
    Ian Over (Tang Soo Do)

    Antony Passmore (Tang Soo Do)
    Matthew Wood (Tang Soo Do)

  • Andrew Banks (Wado-Ryu Based Karate)
    Lynsey Campbell (Freestyle Karate / Kickboxing)
    Steven Grant (Dragon Kung Fu)
    Liam Jordan Harmitt (Karate)
    Neil Methven (Karate)
    Elizabeth Over - (Tang Soo Do)
    Kevin Shorthouse - (CQC Hapkido)
    Steve Thomas (Jiu-Jitsu)

  • Paul Church (Freestyle Martial Arts)
    Mark Fry (Karate)
    Jamie McLelland (Freestyle Karate / Kickboxing)

  • Jeffrey Bessent (Karate)
    Michael Gooch (Self Defence)
    Jim McLelland (Freestyle Karate / Kickboxing)

  •  

  • Mike Shelton (Jiu-Jitsu)